Mountain High nutrition facts

18 Mountain High products with label nutrition data. On average they contain 74 kcal, 7,2 g of sugars and 5,2 g of protein per 100 g. Most are in Yogurt/Yogurt Substitutes, Joghurt and Milch und Eier.

FoodCaloriesProteinCarbsFat
Mountain High Fat Free Plain Yoghurt 50 5 g 7,5 g 0 g
Mountain High Fat Free Vanilla Yoghurt 71 4,6 g 12,9 g 0,1 g
Mountain High Low Fat Plain Yoghurt 56 5 g 6,8 g 1,2 g
Mountain High Low Fat Plain Yogurt 56 5 g 6,8 g 1,2 g
Mountain High Low Fat Plain Yogurt 56 5 g 6,8 g 1,2 g
Mountain High Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt 75 4,4 g 12,4 g 1,2 g
Mountain High Original Plain Whole Milk Yoghurt 81 5 g 6,2 g 3,7 g
Mountain High Original Style Plain Yogurt 81 5 g 6,2 g 3,7 g
Mountain High Original Style Vanilla Yogurt 93 4,3 g 11,7 g 3,1 g
Mountain High Strawberry Original Whole Milk Yoghurt 93 4,3 g 11,7 g 3,1 g
Original Whole Milk Plain 81 5 g 6,2 g 3,7 g
Low Fat Greek Yogurt 56 5 g 6,8 g 1,2 g
Whole Milk Plain Yoghurt 84 5,8 g 7,7 g 3,2 g
Whole Milk Yoghurt 97 5,2 g 12,3 g 2,9 g
Whole Milk Yoghurt 97 5,2 g 12,3 g 2,9 g
Whole Milk Yogurt 97 5,2 g 12,9 g 2,9 g
Plain Fat Free Yoghurt, Plain 49 4,9 g 7,1 g 0 g
Plain Greek Yoghurt, Plain 60 9,3 g 4,7 g 0 g

Per 100 g. Calories in kcal. n/a: not reported by the source.

Values as declared on product labels, from Open Food Facts (ODbL). Recipes change; check the package.