Il fornaio dei Sassi nutrition facts

17 Il fornaio dei Sassi products with label nutrition data. On average they contain 463 kcal, 1,8 g of sugars and 9,2 g of protein per 100 g. Most are in taralli, andre fødevarer and krydderurter og -genstande.

FoodCaloriesProteinCarbsFat
Scrocchiarelle Gusto Bacon 478 8,2 g 64,6 g 20,8 g
Scrocchiarelle gusto ketchup 478 8,2 g 64,6 g 20,8 g
Scrocchiarelle gusto pizza 478 8,2 g 64,6 g 20,8 g
Tarallini 455 9,1 g 70,1 g 17 g
Tarallini Cacio e Pepe 455 9 g 70,1 g 17 g
Tarallini Cinque Cereali 455 12,8 g 70,1 g 17 g
Crostini 481 8,9 g 62,6 g 21,7 g
Crostini con origano 481 8,9 g 62,6 g 21,7 g
Crostini gusto allegro 481 8,9 g 62,6 g 21,7 g
Scrocchiarelle con olive 478 8,2 g 64,6 g 20,8 g
Taralli i tricolore 455 9 g 70,1 g 17 g
Tarallini 455 9 g 70,1 g 17 g
Tarallini 455 9 g 70,1 g 17 g
Tarallini 455 9 g 70,1 g 17 g
Tarallini gusto classico 455 9 g 70,1 g 17 g
Crostini gusto contadina 481 8,9 g 62,6 g 21,7 g
Friselline integrali 393 12 g 76 g 0,44 g

Per 100 g. Calories in kcal. n/a: not reported by the source.

Values as declared on product labels, from Open Food Facts (ODbL). Recipes change; check the package.