Moulins De Versailles nutrition facts

18 Moulins De Versailles products with label nutrition data. On average they contain 349 kcal, 5.4 g of sugars and 11.4 g of protein per 100 g. Most are in wheat flour type 65, préparations à base de farine and cake mixes.

FoodCaloriesProteinCarbsFat
Farine de blé 337 10.2 g 69.6 g 1.1 g
Farine de blé T65 345 11.8 g 68.7 g 0.85 g
Farine de Châtaigne 350 6.2 g 64.8 g 4.5 g
Farine petit épeautre 335 11.9 g 58.4 g 3.7 g
Mélange de graines bio 442 19.5 g 14.1 g 47.1 g
6 Céréales & 4 Graines 339 10.5 g 65.7 g 2.8 g
Biscuits au Chocolat 447 7 g 51 g 23 g
Farine boulangère T65 340 10.3 g 71.4 g 0.8 g
Farine complète de Blé T150 338 11.4 g 62.5 g 1.5 g
Farine de blé T65 345 11.8 g 68.7 g 0.9 g
Farine de blé T80 355 11.4 g 73.2 g 1.2 g
Farine de seigle type 170 315 15.9 g 44.8 g 2.2 g
Farine grand épeautre intégrale 327 11.9 g 61.8 g 1.6 g
Pain champetre 336 11.8 g 66.8 g 1.3 g
Préparation pour pain d'épices 376 9.3 g 66.7 g 1.1 g
Préparation pour pain maison Seigle 345 14.1 g 62.5 g 2 g
Farine grand epeautre 329 11.2 g 67 g 1 g
Farine Payse 280 9.8 g 60.2 g 1.3 g

Per 100 g. Calories in kcal. n/a: not reported by the source.

Values as declared on product labels, from Open Food Facts (ODbL). Recipes change; check the package.